ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts By Month for 2018

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Jan Feb Mar Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Total
Sunday Aft.8000000000008
Monday Morn.82.50000000000082.5
Alpine96.50000000000096.5
Bridge 'n Brunch500000000000050
Doubleton Club530000000000053
Thursday Aft.440000000000044
TGIF AM Bridge91.50000000000091.5
Friday Night4000000000004
Shoreline DBC9000000000009
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)8000000000008
Total446.500000000000446.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon32.50000000000032.5
LAGCC340000000000034
Vi DBC20.50000000000020.5
Wed. Aft. 199'er30.50000000000030.5
Thursday Morn.460000000000046
LAGCC6000000000006
Vi DBC160000000000016
Total185.500000000000185.5
 
All Locations63200000000000632

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.