ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts By Month for 2017

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Jan Feb Mar Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Total
Sunday Aft. Unit Game160000000000016
Monday Morn.206183.5177127.500000000694
Alpine172160.5160105.500000000598
Bridge 'n Brunch85.590.5103.55900000000338.5
Doubleton Club7799.511773.500000000367
Thursday Aft.70.578.597.547.500000000294
TGIF AM Bridge130.5148.5169101.500000000549.5
Friday Night49380000000024
Shoreline DBC1418913.50000000054.5
Saturday Aft. Unit Game1016.51515.50000000057
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)10109130000000042
Total795.5814.5860564.5000000003034.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon49.546.54833.500000000177.5
LAGCC465036.529.500000000162
Vi DBC4336.54426.500000000150
Vi DBC910800000000027
Wed. Aft. 199'er31.536613000000000158.5
Thursday Morn.76.59912371.500000000370
LAGCC1512.51170000000045.5
Vi DBC121315120000000052
Total282.5303.5346.5210000000001142.5
 
All Locations107811181206.5774.5000000004177

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.