ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts By Month for 2017

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Jan Feb Mar Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Total
Sunday Aft. Unit Game1600140000000030
Monday Morn.206183.5177175184.50000000926
Alpine172160.5160142150.50000000785
Bridge 'n Brunch85.590.5103.58082.50000000442
Doubleton Club7799.511798.5107.50000000499.5
Thursday Aft.70.578.597.56477.50000000388
TGIF AM Bridge130.5148.5169131.5127.50000000707
Friday Night493115000000032
Shoreline DBC1418913.59000000063.5
Saturday Aft. Unit Game1016.51515.520.5000000077.5
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)10109200000000049
Total795.5814.5860765764.500000003999.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon49.546.54846760000000266
LAGCC465036.538.5450000000216
Vi DBC4336.54435.5320000000191
Vi DBC910880000000035
Wed. Aft. 199'er31.5366139.5420000000210
Thursday Morn.76.59912394980000000490.5
LAGCC1512.51175.5000000051
Vi DBC1213151715000000072
Total282.5303.5346.5285.5313.500000001531.5
 
All Locations107811181206.51050.5107800000005531

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.