ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts By Month for 2018

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Jan Feb Mar Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Total
Sunday Aft.8000000000008
Sunday Aft. Unit Game200101412000000056
Monday Morn.167.5180.5170.5205.51651300000001019
Alpine175156.5163.5153.5204.5122.5000000975.5
Bridge 'n Brunch877977.577.597.538000000456.5
Doubleton Club10595.58996.5115.548.5000000550
Thursday Aft.638910475.599.542.5000000473.5
TGIF AM Bridge128.5146.5189.5155145.5102000000867
Friday Night881166500000044
Shoreline DBC922.526.5651200000081
Saturday Aft. Unit Game15017.51519000000066.5
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)816.5531121000000082.5
Total794794864835.5881.5510.50000004679.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon59525350.577.536000000328
LAGCC59.548444146.534.5000000273.5
Vi DBC3628312547.523000000190.5
MCC Duplicate887.57.50000000031
Wed. Aft. 199'er52.5466440.56428.5000000295.5
Thursday Morn.68.568.5102.58310142.5000000466
Vi Supervised Duplicate0000199.500000028.5
LAGCC12.51006135.500000047
Vi DBC18131614.591400000084.5
Total314273.5318268377.5193.50000001744.5
 
All Locations11081067.511821103.512597040000006424

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.