ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts By Month for 2017

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Jan Feb Mar Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Total
Sunday Aft. Unit Game160014016100000056
Monday Morn.206183.5177175218.5170.5114.5000001245
Alpine172160.5160142173135.5104000001047
Bridge 'n Brunch85.590.5103.58096.55952.500000567.5
Doubleton Club7799.511798.5129.5777100000669.5
Thursday Aft.70.578.597.56477.5715500000514
TGIF AM Bridge130.5148.5169131.5127.513499.500000940.5
Friday Night4931151140000047
Shoreline DBC1418913.59990000081.5
Saturday Aft. Unit Game1016.51515.520.5231300000113.5
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)101092001000000059
SiVY Bridge (Fri. A)0000060000006
SiVY Bridge (Sat. A)0000080000008
Total795.5814.5860765857730532.5000005354.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon49.546.5484690453400000359
LAGCC465036.538.555.512.52300000262
Vi DBC4336.54435.5413621.500000257.5
Vi DBC910888000000043
Wed. Aft. 199'er31.5366139.55033.53100000282.5
Thursday Morn.76.599123949858.54700000596
LAGCC1512.51175.5670000064
Vi DBC1213151715211500000108
Total282.5303.5346.5285.5363212.5178.5000001972
 
All Locations107811181206.51050.51220942.5711000007326.5

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.