ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts By Month for 2017

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Jan Feb Mar Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Total
Sunday Aft. Unit Game1600140161025151200108
Monday Morn.206183.5177175218.5170.5195.5174.5132.5215.587.501936
Alpine172160.5160142173135.5144154.5134.51898501650
Bridge 'n Brunch85.590.5103.58096.559698072.577590872.5
Doubleton Club7799.511798.5129.5779510891.596.57701066.5
Thursday Aft.70.578.597.56477.57170.5737061.569.50803.5
TGIF AM Bridge130.5148.5169131.5127.513413214114213612201514
Friday Night49311511410438072
Shoreline DBC1418913.5999101110.515.50128.5
Saturday Aft. Unit Game1016.51515.520.5231332274300215.5
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)101092001007660078
SiVY Bridge (Fri. A)00000600006012
SiVY Bridge (Sat. A)0000080000008
Total795.5814.5860765857730742815706850529.508464.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon49.546.5484690454791.560.563.5240611.5
LAGCC465036.538.555.512.53433.54358.5120420
Vi DBC4336.54435.5413630.54232.537120390
Vi DBC9108880119000063
MCC Duplicate0000000008008
Wed. Aft. 199'er31.5366139.55033.539.5553640.533.50456
Thursday Morn.76.599123949858.568956682.549.50910
LAGCC1512.51175.561612145130117
Vi DBC12131517152120161514130171
Total282.5303.5346.5285.5363212.526635426730915703146.5
 
All Locations107811181206.51050.51220942.5100811699731159686.5011611

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.