ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts By Month for 2018

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Jan Feb Mar Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Total
Sunday Aft.8000000000008
Sunday Aft. Unit Game20010140000000044
Monday Morn.167.5180.5170.516100000000679.5
Alpine175156.5163.5153.500000000648.5
Bridge 'n Brunch877977.557.500000000301
Doubleton Club10595.58973.500000000363
Thursday Aft.638910454.500000000310.5
TGIF AM Bridge128.5146.5189.5117.500000000582
Friday Night881140000000031
Shoreline DBC922.526.560000000064
Saturday Aft. Unit Game15017.500000000032.5
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)816.5500000000029.5
Total794794864641.5000000003093.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon59525350.500000000214.5
LAGCC46.548444100000000179.5
Vi DBC3628312500000000120
MCC Duplicate887.500000000023.5
Wed. Aft. 199'er52.5466431.500000000194
Thursday Morn.68.568.5102.564.500000000304
LAGCC12.510000000000022.5
Vi DBC18131610.50000000057.5
Total301273.5318223000000001115.5
 
All Locations10951067.51182864.5000000004209

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.