ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts By Month for 2017

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Jan Feb Mar Apr May June July Aug Sept Oct Nov Dec Total
Sunday Aft. Unit Game16001401610251500096
Monday Morn.206183.5177175218.5170.5195.5174.5890001589.5
Alpine172160.5160142173135.5144154.599.50001341
Bridge 'n Brunch85.590.5103.58096.559698056000720
Doubleton Club7799.511798.5129.5779510867000868.5
Thursday Aft.70.578.597.56477.57170.57355000657.5
TGIF AM Bridge130.5148.5169131.5127.51341321411060001220
Friday Night49311511410200059
Shoreline DBC1418913.59991011000102.5
Saturday Aft. Unit Game1016.51515.520.523133227000172.5
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)101092001007600072
SiVY Bridge (Fri. A)0000060000006
SiVY Bridge (Sat. A)0000080000008
Total795.5814.5860765857730742815533.50006912.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon49.546.5484690454791.532.5000496
LAGCC465036.538.555.512.53433.532000338.5
Vi DBC4336.54435.5413630.54223.5000332
Vi DBC9108880119000063
Wed. Aft. 199'er31.5366139.55033.539.55527000373
Thursday Morn.76.599123949858.5689543000755
LAGCC1512.51175.5616121400099
Vi DBC121315171521201612000141
Total282.5303.5346.5285.5363212.52663541840002597.5
 
All Locations107811181206.51050.51220942.510081169717.50009510

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.