ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts for June 2018

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Total Ave. YTD Total YTD Ave. YTD Max.
Sunday Aft.0000000888
Sunday Aft. Unit Game0000000561420
Monday Morn.42.544.5430013043.3101942.547
Alpine43.539.539.500122.540.8975.53945.5
Bridge 'n Brunch20180003819456.51924
Doubleton Club2325.500048.524.355023.927.5
Thursday Aft.18.52400042.521.3473.519.737
TGIF AM Bridge24.53641.5001023486736.143
Friday Night0230052.5442.94
Shoreline DBC001200121281914.5
Saturday Aft. Unit Game000000066.516.619
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)001000101082.511.831
Total510.54679.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon12.511.51200361232813.128
LAGCC1111.5120034.511.5273.511.413.5
Vi DBC69800237.7190.57.619.5
MCC Duplicate0000000317.88
Wed. Aft. 199'er13.51500028.514.3295.512.328
Thursday Morn.2220.500042.521.346621.226.5
Vi Supervised Duplicate4.550009.54.828.54.15
LAGCC05.50005.55.5475.97
Vi DBC45500144.784.548
Total193.51744.5
 
All Locations7046424

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading for months near the end of the year due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.