ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts for May 2017

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Total Ave. YTD Total YTD Ave. YTD Max.
Sunday Aft. Unit Game0000000301516
Monday Morn.46.55043450184.546.192644.150
Alpine40.54135340150.537.678537.443
Bridge 'n Brunch2121.520.519.5082.520.64422126.5
Doubleton Club252927.5260107.526.9499.523.829
Thursday Aft.2215.51822077.519.438818.522
TGIF AM Bridge34.531.53031.50127.531.970733.741
Friday Night0302052.5322.74
Shoreline DBC009009963.512.718
Saturday Aft. Unit Game00020.5020.520.577.515.520.5
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)0000000498.210
Total764.53999.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon40.5121211.50761926612.740.5
LAGCC1113111004511.321610.814
Vi DBC789803281919.116
Vi DBC0000000358.810
Wed. Aft. 199'er1210.5811.504210.52101020
Thursday Morn.252724.521.509824.5490.524.528
LAGCC0005.505.55.5516.48
Vi DBC04560155723.86
Total313.51531.5
 
All Locations10785531

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading for months near the end of the year due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.