ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts for April 2018

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Total Ave. YTD Total YTD Ave. YTD Max.
Sunday Aft.0000000888
Sunday Aft. Unit Game00014014144414.720
Monday Morn.44.538.538.539.5016140.3679.542.547
Alpine45.53541320153.538.4648.538.145.5
Bridge 'n Brunch2318.5160057.519.230118.823
Doubleton Club23.525.524.50073.524.536324.227.5
Thursday Aft.19.517180054.518.2310.519.437
TGIF AM Bridge433638.500117.539.258236.443
Friday Night0040044313.44
Shoreline DBC0060066649.114.5
Saturday Aft. Unit Game000000032.516.317.5
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)000000029.57.410.5
Total641.53093.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon13.514.51111.5050.512.6214.512.615
LAGCC111091104110.3179.511.213.5
Vi DBC38860256.31207.19
MCC Duplicate000000023.57.88
Wed. Aft. 199'er10.59120031.510.519412.128
Thursday Morn.25.519.519.50064.521.530421.725.5
LAGCC000000022.55.66.5
Vi DBC3.5340010.53.557.54.18
Total2231115.5
 
All Locations864.54209

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading for months near the end of the year due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.