ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts for September 2017

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Total Ave. YTD Total YTD Ave. YTD Max.
Sunday Aft. Unit Game00015015159613.716
Monday Morn.04445008944.51589.54350
Alpine28.534.536.50099.533.2134136.246
Bridge 'n Brunch17.52117.5005618.77202026.5
Doubleton Club22.52420.5006722.3868.524.129.5
Thursday Aft.1517.522.5005518.3657.518.327
TGIF AM Bridge03138.536.5010635.3122033.941
Friday Night00020225934
Shoreline DBC0011001111102.511.418
Saturday Aft. Unit Game01401302713.5172.515.723
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)000606672810
SiVY Bridge (Fri. A)0000000666
SiVY Bridge (Sat. A)0000000888
Total533.56912.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon10.510120032.510.849613.140.5
LAGCC1211.58.5003210.7338.510.914
Vi DBC78.580023.57.83328.716
Vi DBC000000063911
Wed. Aft. 199'er81090027937310.120
Thursday Morn.22.520.50004321.575523.628
LAGCC07070147996.69
Vi DBC034501241414.16
Total1842597.5
 
All Locations717.59510

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading for months near the end of the year due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.