ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts for April 2017

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Total Ave. YTD Total YTD Ave. YTD Max.
Sunday Aft. Unit Game0000000161616
Monday Morn.434341.500127.542.569443.448.5
Alpine35.5353500105.535.259837.443
Bridge 'n Brunch191723005919.7338.521.226.5
Doubleton Club23.527230073.524.536722.927
Thursday Aft.1617.5140047.515.829418.422
TGIF AM Bridge3833.53000101.533.8549.534.341
Friday Night4220082.7242.74
Shoreline DBC0013.50013.513.554.513.618
Saturday Aft. Unit Game00015.5015.515.55714.316.5
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)40090136.5428.410
Total564.53034.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon121011.50033.511.2177.511.112.5
LAGCC10910.50029.59.816210.814
Vi DBC998.50026.58.81509.416
Vi DBC000000027910
Wed. Aft. 199'er8.511.510003010158.59.920
Thursday Morn.282023.50071.523.837024.728
LAGCC070007745.56.58
Vi DBC44040124523.55
Total2101142.5
 
All Locations774.54177

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading for months near the end of the year due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.