ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts for January 2018

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Total Ave. YTD Total YTD Ave. YTD Max.
Sunday Aft.0080088888
Monday Morn.03844.50082.541.382.541.344.5
Alpine20.536400096.532.296.532.240
Bridge 'n Brunch12.519.518005016.75016.719.5
Doubleton Club02726005326.55326.527
Thursday Aft.131714004414.74414.717
TGIF AM Bridge223435.50091.530.591.530.535.5
Friday Night0040044444
Shoreline DBC0090099999
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)0080088888
Total446.5446.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon7.513120032.510.832.510.813
LAGCC9.51113.5003411.33411.313.5
Vi DBC77.560020.56.820.56.87.5
Wed. Aft. 199'er11.58110030.510.230.510.211.5
Thursday Morn.02224004623462324
LAGCC0600066666
Vi DBC84400165.3165.38
Total185.5185.5
 
All Locations632632

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading for months near the end of the year due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.