ACBL Unit 503


Table Counts for November 2017

unitinfoUntitled Document
Bridge Center Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Total Ave. YTD Total YTD Ave. YTD Max.
Sunday Aft. Unit Game000000010813.516
Monday Morn.44.54300087.543.819364350
Alpine41.543.50008542.5165036.746
Bridge 'n Brunch192020005919.7872.519.826.5
Doubleton Club242429007725.71066.524.229.5
Thursday Aft.1932.5180069.523.2803.518.332.5
TGIF AM Bridge3845390012240.7151434.445
Friday Night04400847234
Shoreline DBC015.500015.515.5128.511.718
Saturday Aft. Unit Game0000000215.516.627
SiVY Bridge (Sun. A)0000000787.810
SiVY Bridge (Fri. A)06000661266
SiVY Bridge (Sat. A)0000000888
Total529.58464.5
 
Other Locations
Tuesday Noon12120002412611.513.340.5
LAGCC120000121242011.114
Vi DBC930001263908.516
Vi DBC000000063911
MCC Duplicate0000000888
Wed. Aft. 199'er111111.50033.511.245610.120
Thursday Morn.24.50250049.524.891023.328
LAGCC60700136.51176.59
Vi DBC43600134.31714.16
Total1573146.5
 
All Locations686.511611

Table counts are calculated from the game results uploaded to our website and may be in error due to incomplete, erroneous or improperly formatted results. This page is slow loading for months near the end of the year due to the large number of calculations required.

Click on a column to sort by that column.